• Login

Pitch and Putt Handicap System

FIPPA International Pitch and Putt

Igralci

Številka igralca
EU020413
Priimek
Mikel Ibisate Arregui
M/Z
M
Hcp
11.5

Tekmovanje


Igrišce
Palacio Urgoiti
Tekmovanje
III COPA EUSKADI
Format
Fourball Stableford
Datum
2013-10-20 00:00
Hcp zacetni
10.5
Bruto
12
Neto
17
Hcp koncni
10.5


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9


Klasifikacija

Scratch klasifikacija
Hcp klasifikacija

Klasifikacija Scratch
Pozicija
Številka igralca
Ime
Hcp zacetni
Hcp koncni
Bruto
Neto
1
EU040760
ARKAITZ ABAD
5.3
5.1
37
42
EU040761
VICENTE ABAD
7.9
7.7
2
EU020195
Manu Fernandez Goikoetxea
8.8
8.7
36
41
EU020258
Gerardo Pagalday Eraa
3.6
3.5
3
EU010368
Edorta Larrauri Tern
10.6
10.6
34
39
EU010369
Valeriano Gomez Ruiz
4.8
4.8
4
EU020737
Antonio Santiago Marmol
13.3
13.2
33
41
EU020677
Aitor Baskaran Juaristi
10.7
10.6
5
EU020735
Antonio Monedero Sancho
6.7
6.7
32
37
EU020127
Miguel Angel Mazorra Lete
3.6
3.6
6
EU020561
ALBERTO JAVIER ARRANZ URRACA
8.6
8.6
31
39
EU011154
JOAQUIN SUAREZ VALENCIA
13.0
13.0
7
EU020191
Sergio Ipia Ortiz de Villalba
10.6
10.6
31
38
EU020186
Jos Ipia Etxaniz
8.1
8.1
8
EU020248
Javier Balzategui Maiztegui
1.9
1.9
31
35
EU020247
Cruz Beitia Zugasti
8.6
8.6
9
EU000196
Igor Vazquez Alvarez
9.6
9.6
29
37
EU020214
Eduardo Vicente Lluvia
9.9
9.9
10
EU010808
Floren Arana Idiaez
8.3
8.3
29
36
EU010816
Javier Gometza Murga
11.5
11.5
11
EU000020
Kepa Ikutza Ausmendi
3.2
3.2
29
32
EU000021
Iban Alberdi Zubizarreta
5.5
5.5
12
EU020583
Jose Luis Bilbao
13.2
13.1
28
40
EU020679
Antonio Camio Veres
16.9
16.8
13
EU040708
JAVIER CALLEJA
8.8
8.8
28
33
EU040978
ANDRES VILLAYANDRE
6.9
6.9
14
EU020282
Juan Luis Tueros
8.5
8.5
28
33
EU020414
Luis Arregi Balzategui
7.0
7.0
15
EU020535
ALBERTO EGIALDE Uranga
14.9
14.9
27
39
EU020682
Juan Bautista Jimenez Guerra
18.3
18.3
16
EU000028
Luis Agustn Blanco
15.1
15.1
27
37
EU000587
Jose Mari Learreta Intxausti
12.1
12.1
17
EU000098
Juan Carlos Martnez Garrido
9.3
9.3
25
37
EU000109
Angel Apeztegia Hernndez
21.0
21.0
18
EU000728
Marco Gmez Garca
15.2
15.2
25
36
EU000731
Sixto Matas Guerra
17.7
17.7
19
EU000120
Jose Miguel Cervera Velasco
7.0
7.0
25
29
EU040424
Jose Abraham Fuenturbe Fernandez
5.4
5.4
20
EU040758
JOSE MANUEL ABALOS
12.7
12.7
24
34
EU040757
SATUR MORENO
11.7
11.7
21
EU000395
Gorka Fernndez Fernndez
5.6
5.6
24
29
EU000123
Antxon Moya Espadas
8.2
8.2
22
EU000730
Cesar Gmez Villegas
12.5
12.5
23
33
EU000488
Fede Inchaurbe Basterrechea
11.0
11.0
23
EU040386
JUAN CARLOS ZUGASTI
6.0
6.0
23
28
EU040609
ANGEL RAMOS NAVARRO
7.4
7.4
24
EU020264
Irene Azkarate Uribesalgo
12.5
12.5
23
27
EU020263
Miren Arkauz Arabaolaza
5.3
5.3
25
EU031107
Juan Luis Eguileor Zufiria
13.8
13.8
22
28
EU031108
Alejandro Arbulu Goiri
6.8
6.8
26
EU000733
Jos Ramn Arando Marcoida
11.1
11.1
20
31
EU000732
Lourdes Bilbao Lariz
20.7
20.7
27
EU000039
Cristina Betolaza Loucera
17.8
17.8
15
28
EU000029
Arrate Agustn Betolaza
20.8
20.8
28
EU040397
LAURA CORTAZAR GALARZA
21.0
21.0
15
27
EU040396
IAKI PLAZAOLA AGUIRRE
21.0
21.0
29
EU000536
Alex Corcuera
15.0
15.0
13
26
EU000729
Iaki Bidaurreta Calvo
18.6
18.6
30
EU020413
Mikel Ibisate Arregui
10.5
10.5
12
17
EU020594
Aritz Lasa Olazagoitia
12.3
12.3
31
EU000744
Aitor Mendikute Agirregomezkorta
16.2
16.2
11
22
EU000822
Yoana Aramberri Ibarra
21.0
21.0
32
EU000335
Maribel Garamendi Rementeria
21.0
21.0
7
20
EU000212
Ana Martnez Martnez
21.0
21.0
33
EU001101
Jose Antonio Borge Daz
20.9
20.9
7
15
EU000331
Ricardo Lara Fernndez
12.3
12.3