Espanol
Ingles
Frances

Choose a database

    Payers Scorecards  
  Galicia 801 50.123  
  Euskadi 141 11.360  
  Navarra 0 0  
  Canarias 0 0  
  Norway 890 18.789  
  France 2.542 11.849  
  Catalunya -- --  

Select an option

» Choose a player's number
     » Number:
» Choose a player's surname
     » Surname:
» Choose a competition or course
     » Name:
» View the best handicaps
» View the best results

Links

FIPPA
EPPA
NPPF

Contact

Database engine provided by
Asociacion Catalana de Pitch and Putt
Last update: July 2014
Version: 4.2
Contact: info@pitch.cat

Pitch and Putt Handicap System - FIPPA
Listado de Competiciones
 

Fecha
CampoCompeticionFormato
2018-05-26 13:00:00
Dalen Golfbane, TysnesVestlandsmesterskapet 2018 R2/2Individual Medalplay


 
 
Pitch and Putt Handicap System - FIPPA
Clasifications
 

This is a multiround competition with 2 rounds
View Scratch Clasification
View Handicap Clasification

scratch Clasification - MULTIROUND
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
R1
R2
GROSS
1
NO050454
Oddvin Flornes
0.0
51
54
105
2
NO050033
Anders Langeland
-1.4
56
55
111
3
NO050393
Ivar Bergstø
0.0
56
55
111
4
NO050048
Geir Ove Rydningen
1.0
54
60
114
5
NO080025
Frank Vidar Johnson
-1.8
60
56
116
6
NO050091
Arne Strandenes
2.4
53
63
116
7
NO100498
Helge Liland
6.2
66
59
125
8
NO100465
Ole Kristian Dalen
7.8
63
66
129
9
NO100483
Trygve Arntsen
8.0
66
65
131
10
NO010013
Rein H. Brand
6.6
68
65
133
11
NO050610
Jens Hinderaker
13.0
63
70
133
12
NO100471
Rasmus Atle Dalen
12.0
66
80
146
13
NO100466
Rune Folgerø
12.4
73
74
147
14
NO101094
Halvard Dalsgård
7.0
78
71
149
15
NO100541
Vidar Lid
11.8
78
78
156
16
NO100474
Arne Dalsgård
12.6
79
82
161
17
NO050739
Rumen P Angelov
21.0
81
82
163
18
NO100462
Jens Flornes
6.8
83
0
83

scratch Clasification - ROUND 1
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
Hcp fi.
Gross
Net
1
NO050454
Oddvin Flornes
0.0
-0.4
51
51
2
NO050091
Arne Strandenes
2.4
2.0
53
51
3
NO050048
Geir Ove Rydningen
1.0
1.0
54
53
4
NO050393
Ivar Bergstø
0.0
0.0
56
56
5
NO050033
Anders Langeland
-1.4
-1.4
56
57
6
NO080025
Frank Vidar Johnson
-1.8
-1.6
60
62
7
NO050610
Jens Hinderaker
13.0
11.8
63
50
8
NO100465
Ole Kristian Dalen
7.8
7.8
63
55
9
NO100483
Trygve Arntsen
8.0
8.2
66
58
10
NO100498
Helge Liland
6.2
6.4
66
60
11
NO100471
Rasmus Atle Dalen
12.0
12.0
66
54
12
NO010013
Rein H. Brand
6.6
6.8
68
61
13
NO100466
Rune Folgerø
12.4
12.6
73
61
14
NO100541
Vidar Lid
11.8
12.0
78
66
15
NO101094
Halvard Dalsgård
7.0
7.2
78
71
16
NO100474
Arne Dalsgård
12.6
12.8
79
66
17
NO050739
Rumen P Angelov
21.0
21.0
81
60
18
NO100462
Jens Flornes
6.8
7.0
83
76

scratch Clasification - ROUND 2
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
Hcp fi.
Gross
Net
1
NO050454
Oddvin Flornes
0.0
0.0
54
54
2
NO050033
Anders Langeland
-1.4
-1.4
55
56
3
NO050393
Ivar Bergstø
0.0
0.0
55
55
4
NO080025
Frank Vidar Johnson
-1.8
-1.6
56
58
5
NO100498
Helge Liland
6.2
6.2
59
53
6
NO050048
Geir Ove Rydningen
1.0
1.2
60
59
7
NO050091
Arne Strandenes
2.4
2.6
63
61
8
NO010013
Rein H. Brand
6.6
6.8
65
58
9
NO100483
Trygve Arntsen
8.0
8.0
65
57
10
NO100465
Ole Kristian Dalen
7.8
8.0
66
58
11
NO050610
Jens Hinderaker
13.0
13.0
70
57
12
NO101094
Halvard Dalsgård
7.0
7.2
71
64
13
NO100466
Rune Folgerø
12.4
12.6
74
62
14
NO100541
Vidar Lid
11.8
12.0
78
66
15
NO100471
Rasmus Atle Dalen
12.0
12.2
80
68
16
NO100474
Arne Dalsgård
12.6
12.8
82
69
17
NO050739
Rumen P Angelov
21.0
21.0
82
61

 
 
 
 
>>>>>>>>>>>