Choose a database
Payers
Scorecards
Galicia
1.842
72.435
Euskadi
179
12.662
Navarra
0
0
Canarias
0
0
Norway
1.151
27.758
France
3.924
29.900
Catalunya
--
--
Select an option
» Choose a player's number
» Number:
» Choose a player's surname
» Surname:
» Choose a competition or course
» Name:
» View the best handicaps
» View the best results
Links
FIPPA
EPPA
NPPF
Contact
Database engine provided by
Asociacion Catalana de Pitch and Putt
Last update: July 2014
Version: 4.2
Contact:
info@pitch.cat
Pitch and Putt Handicap System - FIPPA
Listado de Competiciones
Fecha
Campo
Competicion
Formato
2019-06-16 10:00:00
Dalen Golfbane, Tysnes
NM Senior 2019 NMA R1/2
Individual Medalplay
Pitch and Putt Handicap System - FIPPA
Clasifications
This is a multiround competition with 2 rounds
View Scratch Clasification
View Handicap Clasification
scratch Clasification - MULTIROUND
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
R1
R2
GROSS
1
NO050091
Arne Strandenes
0.8
52
53
105
2
NO050048
Geir Ove Rydningen
0.2
52
54
106
3
NO050454
Oddvin Flornes
0.4
53
54
107
4
NO010010
Espen Bergmann
-3.6
54
54
108
5
NO100477
Reidar Aarskog
1.2
56
56
112
6
NO100462
Jens Flornes
5.8
53
59
112
7
NO050453
Jan Vaage
3.8
55
58
113
8
NO050067
Jan Åge Sande
1.4
56
59
115
9
NO050028
Hans Langeland
3.6
56
60
116
10
NO100498
Helge Liland
5.8
59
59
118
11
NO100483
Trygve Arntsen
5.6
62
61
123
12
NO100471
Rasmus Atle Dalen
12.8
59
64
123
13
NO050556
Nestor Putian
10.0
61
63
124
14
NO051067
Per Asgeir Ottesen
15.2
66
61
127
15
NO050610
Jens Hinderaker
13.6
60
67
127
16
NO100474
Arne Dalsgård
8.8
62
71
133
17
NO100470
Helge Hauge
12.8
74
60
134
18
NO100542
Knut Mikal Leithe
11.0
67
69
136
19
NO050647
Jarle Hope
10.6
72
72
144
scratch Clasification - ROUND 1
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
Hcp fi.
Gross
Net
1
NO050091
Arne Strandenes
0.8
0.4
52
51
2
NO050048
Geir Ove Rydningen
0.2
0.0
52
52
3
NO050454
Oddvin Flornes
0.4
0.4
53
53
4
NO100462
Jens Flornes
5.8
4.4
53
47
5
NO010010
Espen Bergmann
-3.6
-3.4
54
58
6
NO050453
Jan Vaage
3.8
3.4
55
51
7
NO050067
Jan Åge Sande
1.4
1.4
56
55
8
NO100477
Reidar Aarskog
1.2
1.2
56
55
9
NO050028
Hans Langeland
3.6
3.4
56
52
10
NO100498
Helge Liland
5.8
5.8
59
53
11
NO100471
Rasmus Atle Dalen
12.8
10.0
59
46
12
NO050610
Jens Hinderaker
13.6
10.6
60
46
13
NO050556
Nestor Putian
10.0
9.2
61
51
14
NO100474
Arne Dalsgård
8.8
8.8
62
53
15
NO100483
Trygve Arntsen
5.6
5.6
62
56
16
NO051067
Per Asgeir Ottesen
15.2
14.0
66
51
17
NO100542
Knut Mikal Leithe
11.0
11.0
67
56
18
NO050647
Jarle Hope
10.6
10.8
72
61
19
NO100470
Helge Hauge
12.8
13.0
74
61
scratch Clasification - ROUND 2
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
Hcp fi.
Gross
Net
1
NO050091
Arne Strandenes
0.8
0.6
53
52
2
NO050048
Geir Ove Rydningen
0.2
0.2
54
54
3
NO010010
Espen Bergmann
-3.6
-3.4
54
58
4
NO050454
Oddvin Flornes
0.4
0.4
54
54
5
NO100477
Reidar Aarskog
1.2
1.2
56
55
6
NO050453
Jan Vaage
3.8
3.8
58
54
7
NO050067
Jan Åge Sande
1.4
1.6
59
58
8
NO100498
Helge Liland
5.8
5.8
59
53
9
NO100462
Jens Flornes
5.8
5.8
59
53
10
NO100470
Helge Hauge
12.8
10.4
60
47
11
NO050028
Hans Langeland
3.6
3.6
60
56
12
NO051067
Per Asgeir Ottesen
15.2
11.8
61
46
13
NO100483
Trygve Arntsen
5.6
5.6
61
55
14
NO050556
Nestor Putian
10.0
10.0
63
53
15
NO100471
Rasmus Atle Dalen
12.8
12.0
64
51
16
NO050610
Jens Hinderaker
13.6
13.6
67
53
17
NO100542
Knut Mikal Leithe
11.0
11.2
69
58
18
NO100474
Arne Dalsgård
8.8
9.0
71
62
19
NO050647
Jarle Hope
10.6
10.8
72
61