Espanol
Ingles
Frances

Choose a database

    Payers Scorecards  
  Galicia 803 50.765  
  Euskadi 141 11.424  
  Navarra 0 0  
  Canarias 0 0  
  Norway 890 18.789  
  France 2.748 12.993  
  Catalunya -- --  

Select an option

» Choose a player's number
     » Number:
» Choose a player's surname
     » Surname:
» Choose a competition or course
     » Name:
» View the best handicaps
» View the best results

Links

FIPPA
EPPA
NPPF

Contact

Database engine provided by
Asociacion Catalana de Pitch and Putt
Last update: July 2014
Version: 4.2
Contact: info@pitch.cat

Pitch and Putt Handicap System - FIPPA
Listado de Competiciones
 

Fecha
CampoCompeticionFormato
2018-05-27 10:00:00
Dalen Golfbane, TysnesNM Senior 2018 R1/2Individual Medalplay


 
 
Pitch and Putt Handicap System - FIPPA
Clasifications
 

This is a multiround competition with 2 rounds
View Scratch Clasification
View Handicap Clasification

scratch Clasification - MULTIROUND
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
R1
R2
GROSS
1
NO080025
Frank Vidar Johnson
-1.6
57
61
118
2
NO050454
Oddvin Flornes
0.0
58
61
119
3
NO100498
Helge Liland
6.2
65
60
125
4
NO050091
Arne Strandenes
2.6
61
65
126
5
NO050453
Jan Vaage
4.2
60
67
127
6
NO100483
Trygve Arntsen
8.0
64
66
130
7
NO050610
Jens Hinderaker
13.0
63
67
130
8
NO100462
Jens Flornes
7.0
61
71
132
9
NO010013
Rein H. Brand
6.8
65
70
135
10
NO100471
Rasmus Atle Dalen
12.2
66
70
136
11
NO100472
Jan Blom
10.2
74
71
145
12
NO100474
Arne Dalsgård
12.8
76
72
148
13
NO050422
Jonny Huse
15.4
82
75
157
14
NO100542
Knut Mikal Leithe
10.8
76
83
159
15
NO050555
Finn Størkson
21.0
86
83
169
16
NO100470
Helge Hauge
12.4
91
93
184
17
NO100464
Atle Andersland
7.8
73
0
73
18
NO050263
Nils Olav Hystad
19.0
82
0
82

scratch Clasification - ROUND 1
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
Hcp fi.
Gross
Net
1
NO080025
Frank Vidar Johnson
-1.6
-1.4
57
59
2
NO050454
Oddvin Flornes
0.0
0.2
58
58
3
NO050453
Jan Vaage
4.2
4.2
60
56
4
NO100462
Jens Flornes
7.0
7.0
61
54
5
NO050091
Arne Strandenes
2.6
2.8
61
58
6
NO050610
Jens Hinderaker
13.0
11.8
63
50
7
NO100483
Trygve Arntsen
8.0
8.0
64
56
8
NO010013
Rein H. Brand
6.8
7.0
65
58
9
NO100498
Helge Liland
6.2
6.4
65
59
10
NO100471
Rasmus Atle Dalen
12.2
12.2
66
54
11
NO100464
Atle Andersland
7.8
8.0
73
65
12
NO100472
Jan Blom
10.2
10.4
74
64
13
NO100542
Knut Mikal Leithe
10.8
11.0
76
65
14
NO100474
Arne Dalsgård
12.8
13.0
76
63
15
NO050422
Jonny Huse
15.4
15.6
82
67
16
NO050263
Nils Olav Hystad
19.0
19.2
82
63
17
NO050555
Finn Størkson
21.0
21.0
86
65
18
NO100470
Helge Hauge
12.4
12.6
91
79

scratch Clasification - ROUND 2
Position
Number
Name
Hcp in.
Hcp fi.
Gross
Net
1
NO100498
Helge Liland
6.2
6.2
60
54
2
NO050454
Oddvin Flornes
0.0
0.2
61
61
3
NO080025
Frank Vidar Johnson
-1.6
-1.4
61
63
4
NO050091
Arne Strandenes
2.6
2.8
65
62
5
NO100483
Trygve Arntsen
8.0
8.2
66
58
6
NO050453
Jan Vaage
4.2
4.4
67
63
7
NO050610
Jens Hinderaker
13.0
13.0
67
54
8
NO010013
Rein H. Brand
6.8
7.0
70
63
9
NO100471
Rasmus Atle Dalen
12.2
12.4
70
58
10
NO100472
Jan Blom
10.2
10.4
71
61
11
NO100462
Jens Flornes
7.0
7.2
71
64
12
NO100474
Arne Dalsgård
12.8
13.0
72
59
13
NO050422
Jonny Huse
15.4
15.6
75
60
14
NO100542
Knut Mikal Leithe
10.8
11.0
83
72
15
NO050555
Finn Størkson
21.0
21.0
83
62
16
NO100470
Helge Hauge
12.4
12.6
93
81

 
 
 
 
>>>>>>>>>>>